Previous names of dredgers

Click here to sort by previous name Click here to sort by current name
III Congreso Quality Star
Aase Hoj Aase Madsen
Aase K Anke
AD 10 Dinopotes
Alblas Beaver St. Lawrence
Al-Kassar GD 1000
Alyasat Baniyas Bay
Amazone Al Mahaar
Ameland Dharti IX
Andre BAtlas II
Anton MusingAnton
AquariusDCI Dredge Aquarius
Arco SevernAchus-1
Ardenza LiArdenza
ArgonautArgonaut I
Argonaut RArgonaut
Arne MariusBurgundia
Atlantis IIIAtlantis
AtlasAnke
AtriaAcrobata
AvanceArgonaut
Badri PremBhagvati Prem
Baltiskoye MoreBaltic Sea
BanjaardArgo 1
BanjaardInai Kesuma
Banwari PremDarshani Prem
Batang AnaiBatang Hari 30
Bin SuroorAriz Al Khaleej
BocamiCantabria Seis
Bocami 9Cantabria Seis
BofjordBurgundia
CambeckArco Beck
CamdijkArco Dijk
City of Rochester Arco
City of Southampton Elefantas
Ciudad del Carmen Chamela
ColumbusColumbia
Commandant MortenolEDT Simi
CyrusCyrus II
DeepstoneArco Humber
Delta UDC Aqua
Dracoc SegundoDracoc Noveno
EamanBostan
Esperance IIIColumbia
Estado da GuanabaraDraga Copacabana
F. Volker Sr.Si Hang Pa Xi 1
Fleetwood BayAcrobata
Fomalhaut Atlantico
Frida StensenArgonaut
Gamma BayQuality Star
GansegrundDeo Gloria
GargamelleDeo Gloria
GargantuaColbart
Geopotes 14Vityaz
GraftonDredge 32
GuanabaraDraga Copacabana
Hafeet IAriz Al Khaleej
Hang Jun 6002Xing Hai 9001
Hang Jun 9002Xing Hai 9001
HendrikaBrage R
HendrikaCote d'Armor
HEV 1Sif R
Hoo Maple Argabay
Hoveringham V Elefantas
Hoveringham VI Arco
Jarif Benghazi
Juhu Beach Catarina
Jun Feng Dharti XIV
Kaveri Huta 15
Kavonissi Elefantas
Kiva UDC Aqua
La FlandreAcrobata
La NiveSif R
LeikingBurgundia
Leon I Elefantas
Leptis Magna Ardenza
Long Jun Darshani Prem
Maasoord Black Pearl
Mailiao 504 Si Hang Pa Xi 1
Manhattan IslandAl Qadisyah
MC LechalasDharti IX
MeridianE.W. Ellefsen
MOT Dredge VIIIDCI Dredge VIII
New AmsterdamHuta 15
Ocean de SeaAriz Al Khaleej
OctopusAriz Al Khaleej
Olivia WintherCalabar River
Orisant DC Vlaanderen 3000
OstseeAreiamar
Ouachita B.E. Lindholm
Padre Baruffaldi Don Miguel S
Pierre Lefort Inai Tecoma
Professor Gorjunov Gibraltar
Queen of Penta-Ocean Andromeda V
Reimerswaal UDC Aqua
Rene Gibert Inai Lavender
Rodvin Burgundia
Rondo Catarina
Salimar Tres Santamar 222
San Yuan He Darya Manthan
Sand LarkDragacor
Sand MartinDragacor
Sand SwiftAtlantiareia
Sand WaderAnjos
Selat MelakaAtlantico Due
Sexta IIIDevelsteyn
She Jiao Gong 16Dharti XII
SindhurajMargot
StevnslandBurgundia
Sungei SerawakAtlantico Due
Super ScoopAtlantic
TakinBostan
Teunie WArgo 1
Transmundum VIBeachway
Vlaanderen XI Huta 15
Vlaanderen XVIII Veera Prem
Vlaanderen XX Don Jose
Vlaanderen XXI EDT Yam
Volvox Frisia Beachway
Volvox Scaldia Dravo Costa Dorada
Waddenzee Calabar River
WDA Goomai BKA Goomai
Welsh Bay Beachway
WillemstadAtlantico Due
Xing Hang Jun 1Bhagvati Prem
ZaanstadSif R
Zhe Tai JunChang Jing 1
Zhen LongYu Long
ZMS-9Maykan