Previous names of dredgers

Click here to sort by previous name Click here to sort by current name
III Congreso Quality Star
Aase Hoj Aase Madsen
Abu Al Abyadh Umm Al Anbar
Aase K Anke
Achille Interballast III
Achille Elle Interballast III
AD 10 Dinopotes
Aeolos Ilkim TSM
Alblas Beaver St. Lawrence
Al-Kassar GD 1000
Alyasat Baniyas Bay
Amal Ivan Cheremisinov
Amazone Al Mahaar
Ameland Dharti IX
Andre B Atlas II
Anton Musing Anton
Ao Sheng 56 Navayuga-1
Apollo Hang Jun 5002
April Hamer April
Aquarius DCI Dredge Aquarius
Arco Arun Mont Blanc
Arco Severn Achus-1
Ardenza Li Ardenza
Argonaut Argonaut I
Argonaut R Argonaut
Arne Marius Burgundia
Atlantis III Atlantis
Atlas Anke
Atria Acrobata
Avance Argonaut
Azovskoye More TSHD Kara Kartal
Badri Prem Bhagvati Prem
Baikal Petsjora
Baltiskoye More Baltic Sea
Banjaard Argo 1
Banjaard Inai Kesuma
Banwari Prem Darshani Prem
Barzin Nowsoud
Batang Anai Batang Hari 30
Beachbuilder Ohio
Beachway Trần Hưng Đạo
Benny Hill Garrano
Berend Müsing Hegemann III
Bin Suroor Ariz Al Khaleej
Bocami Cantabria Seis
Bocami 9 Cantabria Seis
Bofjord Burgundia
Bottenopp Frigg R
Bowmore Ilkim TSM
Calatria Garrano
Cambeck Arco Beck
Camdijk Arco Dijk
City of Rochester Arco
City of Southampton Elefantas
City of Swansea Ilkim TSM
Ciudad del Carmen Chamela
Columbus Columbia
Commandant Mortenol EDT Simi
Contender Costa Verde
Cor el Marina Interballast III
Côtes d'Armor Amur
Cyrus Capricorn
Cyrus II Capricorn
Delta UDC Aqua
Delta Queen Inai Anggerik
Durme IJburg
Dracoc Segundo Dracoc Noveno
Draga D-9 Alfredo Labadie
DRG 1 Ilkim TSM
Eaman Bostan
Ei Yu Maru Intilaq
Elderslie Garrano
Ernesto Pinto Larr Ernesto Pinto L
Esperance III Columbia
Europa Omvac Siete
Ewald Müsing Hegemann II
F. Volker Sr. Si Hang Pa Xi 1
Fleetwood Bay Acrobata
Fomalhaut Atlantico
Frida Stensen Argonaut
Friesland Adriatico
Gaia Masik Sioraq
Gamma Bay Quality Star
Gansegrund Deo Gloria
Gargamelle Deo Gloria
Gargantua Colbart
Garrio Garrano
Geopotes XII Fraser Titan
Geopotes 14 Vityaz
Goryo Ho No. 5 Volvox Asia
Grafton Dredge 32
Grand Charles Mahury
Hafeet I Ariz Al Khaleej
Hakusan Maru BDC 1
HAM One Ganesh One
HAM 309 FRPD 309
Hang Jun 6001 Hang Jun 9001
Hang Jun 6002 Xing Hai 9001
Hang Jun 9002 Xing Hai 9001
Heinrich Hirdes Freja R
Hendrika Brage R
Hendrika Amur
HEV 1 Sif R
Hoo Maple Argabay
Hoveringham I Ilkim TSM
Hoveringham V Elefantas
Hoveringham VI Arco
Hu Men Hang Jun 1
Huang Pu Hao Huang Pu 1
Inai Seroja James Cook
J.F.J. De Nul James Cook
Jade River Al-Yarmuk
Jarif Benghazi
Jiao Pa 118 Intilaq
Juhu Beach Catarina
Jun Feng Dharti XIV
Kairin Maru BDC 1
Kamerad Merete Chris
Katrien IJburg
Kaveri Huta 15
Kavonissi Elefantas
Keyvan Arass
Kinhem Omvac Siete
Kiva UDC Aqua
Krishna Deva Raya I Engineer Sergey Oleynikov
Kronos I Proteas
L.R. Warren Ganesh One
La Flandre Acrobata
La Nive Sif R
Larraguibel Ernesto Pinto L
Leiking Burgundia
Leon I Elefantas
Leptis Magna Ardenza
Libra Capricorn
Long Jun Darshani Prem
Maasoord Black Pearl
Mailiao 504 Si Hang Pa Xi 1
Manhattan Island Al Qadisyah
MC Lechalas Dharti IX
Meridian E.W. Ellefsen
Moniflor Riverside Resolute
MOT Dredge VIII DCI Dredge VIII
Mundakako Itsasadarra Ivan Cheremisinov
Netti Müsing Hegemann I
New Amsterdam Huta 15
Njord Helle Saj
Ocean de Sea Ariz Al Khaleej
Ocean Jupiter Hang Jun 4008
Ocean Saturn Hang Jun 4007
Octopus Ariz Al Khaleej
Olivia Winther Calabar River
Opale Rio
Orisant DC Vlaanderen 3000
OstseeAreiamar
Ouachita B.E. Lindholm
Padre Baruffaldi Don Miguel S
Paul Barillon Seine
Pays de Loire Durrat Al Manama
Pegasus Engineer Sergey Oleynikov
Pertuis II Engineer Sergey Oleynikov
Pierre Lefort Inai Tecoma
Poodar Arass
Professor Gorjunov Gibraltar
Queen of Penta-Ocean Andromeda V
Rak Proteas
Ramsgate Helle Saj
Reimerswaal UDC Aqua
René Gibert Inai Lavender
Ria Merete Chris
Rodvin Burgundia
Ronceray Glanford
Rondo Catarina
Rudolf Schmidt Rijndelta
S. Yoolim BDC 1
Salimar Tres Santamar 222
Samsung Apollo Hang Jun 5002
Samsung New Pioneer Xin Hai Bao
San Yuan He Darya Manthan
Sand Lark Dragacor
Sand Martin Dragacor
Sandpilen Henriette Sand
Sandstrand Straumvik
Sand Swift Atlantiareia
Sand Wader Anjos
Schelde II Al-Yarmuk
Seiryu Maru Intilaq
Selat Melaka Atlantico Due
Sexta III Develsteyn
Shan Gang Jun 7 Hu Men 7
Shan Gang Jun 8 Hu Men 8
Shan Gang Jun 9 Hu Men 9
Shanghai Hao Hang Jun 4006
She Jiao Gong 16 Dharti XII
Shen Hua Shen Hua Jun 1
Siete Inai Anggerik
Stevnsland Burgundia
Sungei Serawak Atlantico Due
Super Scoop Atlantic
Takin Bostan
Tamanskiy Gefion R
Teunie W Argo 1
Tientsin Hao Jin Hang Jun 109
Transmundum II Fraser Titan
Transmundum III Trần Hưng Đạo
Viktor Lekarev Sari Kanarya
Vivek Vivek Prem
Vlaanderen XI Huta 15
Vlaanderen XVIII Veera Prem
Vlaanderen XX Don Jose
Vlaanderen XXI EDT Yam
Volvox Scaldia Dravo Costa Dorada
Waddenzee Calabar River
Wado Inai Tulip
WDA Goomai BKA Goomai
Werner Möbius Beachway
Willemstad Atlantico Due
Yi Long Xuan Long
Xing Hang Jun 1 Bhagvati Prem
Yong Le Jun 1 MARG Vaigai
Zaanstad Sif R
Zagri 23 Berill
Zhe Shui Jian 11 Shanti Sagar - IV
Zhe Shui Jian 18 Navayuga-6
Zhe Tai Jun Chang Jing 1
Zhen Long Yu Long
ZMS-9 Maykan