Previous names of dredgers

Click here to sort by previous name Click here to sort by current name
III Congreso Quality Star
Aase Hoj Aase Madsen
Abu Al Abyadh Umm Al Anbar
Aase K Anke
Achille Interballast III
Achille Elle Interballast III
AD 10 Dinopotes
Alblas Beaver St. Lawrence
Al-Kassar GD 1000
Alyasat Baniyas Bay
Amazone Al Mahaar
Ameland Dharti IX
Andre B Atlas II
Anton Musing Anton
Aquarius DCI Dredge Aquarius
Arco Adur Mont Blanc
Arco Severn Achus-1
Ardenza Li Ardenza
ArgonautArgonaut I
Argonaut RArgonaut
Arne MariusBurgundia
Atlantis IIIAtlantis
AtlasAnke
AtriaAcrobata
AvanceArgonaut
Azovskoye More TSHD Kara Kartal
Badri PremBhagvati Prem
Baltiskoye More Baltic Sea
BanjaardArgo 1
BanjaardInai Kesuma
Banwari PremDarshani Prem
Batang Anai Batang Hari 30
Beachbuilder Ohio
Benny Hill Garrano
Bin Suroor Ariz Al Khaleej
Bocami Cantabria Seis
Bocami 9 Cantabria Seis
Bofjord Burgundia
Bottenopp Frigg R
Calatria Garrano
Cambeck Arco Beck
Camdijk Arco Dijk
City of Rochester Arco
City of Southampton Elefantas
Ciudad del Carmen Chamela
Columbus Columbia
Commandant Mortenol EDT Simi
Contender Costa Verde
Cor el Marina Interballast III
Côtes d'Armor Amur
Cyrus Capricorn
Cyrus II Capricorn
Delta UDC Aqua
Durme IJburg
Dracoc Segundo Dracoc Noveno
EamanBostan
Elderslie Garrano
Esperance IIIColumbia
F. Volker Sr.Si Hang Pa Xi 1
Fleetwood BayAcrobata
FomalhautAtlantico
Frida Stensen Argonaut
Friesland Adriatico
Gaia Masik Sioraq
Gamma Bay Quality Star
Gansegrund Deo Gloria
Gargamelle Deo Gloria
Gargantua Colbart
Garrio Garrano
Geopotes XII Fraser Titan
Geopotes 14 Vityaz
Grafton Dredge 32
Grand Charles Mahury
Hafeet I Ariz Al Khaleej
HAM One Ganesh One
HAM 309 FRPD 309
Hang Jun 6002 Xing Hai 9001
Hang Jun 9002 Xing Hai 9001
Heinrich Hirdes Freja R
Hendrika Brage R
Hendrika Amur
HEV 1 Sif R
Hoo Maple Argabay
Hoveringham V Elefantas
Hoveringham VI Arco
Hu Men Hang Jun 1
Huang Pu Hao Huang Pu 1
Jade River Al-Yarmuk
Jarif Benghazi
Juhu Beach Catarina
Jun Feng Dharti XIV
Katrien IJburg
Kaveri Huta 15
Kavonissi Elefantas
Keyvan Arass
Kiva UDC Aqua
Krishna Deva Raya I Engineer Sergey Oleynikov
L.R. Warren Ganesh One
La Flandre Acrobata
La Nive Sif R
Leiking Burgundia
Leon I Elefantas
Leptis Magna Ardenza
Libra Capricorn
Long Jun Darshani Prem
Maasoord Black Pearl
Mailiao 504 Si Hang Pa Xi 1
Manhattan Island Al Qadisyah
MC Lechalas Dharti IX
Meridian E.W. Ellefsen
Moniflor Riverside Resolute
MOT Dredge VIII DCI Dredge VIII
Netti Müsing Hegemann I
New Amsterdam Huta 15
Ocean de Sea Ariz Al Khaleej
Octopus Ariz Al Khaleej
Olivia Winther Calabar River
Opale Rio
Orisant DC Vlaanderen 3000
OstseeAreiamar
Ouachita B.E. Lindholm
Padre Baruffaldi Don Miguel S
Pegasus Engineer Sergey Oleynikov
Pertuis II Engineer Sergey Oleynikov
Pierre Lefort Inai Tecoma
Poodar Arass
Professor Gorjunov Gibraltar
Queen of Penta-Ocean Andromeda V
Reimerswaal UDC Aqua
René Gibert Inai Lavender
Rodvin Burgundia
Rondo Catarina
Salimar Tres Santamar 222
San Yuan He Darya Manthan
Sand Lark Dragacor
Sand Martin Dragacor
Sand Swift Atlantiareia
Sand Wader Anjos
Schelde II Al-Yarmuk
Selat Melaka Atlantico Due
Sexta III Develsteyn
Shan Gang Jun 7 Hu Men 7
Shan Gang Jun 8 Hu Men 8
Shan Gang Jun 9 Hu Men 9
She Jiao Gong 16 Dharti XII
Shen Hua Shen Hua Jun 1
Sindhuraj Margot
Stevnsland Burgundia
Sungei Serawak Atlantico Due
Super Scoop Atlantic
Takin Bostan
Tamanskiy Gefion R
Teunie W Argo 1
Tientsin Hao Jin Hang Jun 109
Transmundum II Fraser Titan
Vlaanderen XI Huta 15
Vlaanderen XVIII Veera Prem
Vlaanderen XX Don Jose
Vlaanderen XXI EDT Yam
Volvox Frisia Beachway
Volvox Scaldia Dravo Costa Dorada
Waddenzee Calabar River
WDA Goomai BKA Goomai
Welsh Bay Beachway
Willemstad Atlantico Due
Xing Hang Jun 1 Bhagvati Prem
Yong Le Jun 1 MARG Vaigai
Zaanstad Sif R
Zhe Tai Jun Chang Jing 1
Zhen Long Yu Long
ZMS-9 Maykan